Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Lagnavn Klasse
AIK Handboll F13 (Födda 2009)
AIK Handboll F13 (Födda 2009)
AIK Handboll F14 (Födda 2008)
Ale Handboll P11 (Födda 2011)
Eskilstuna GUIF P11 (Födda 2011)
Eskilstuna GUIF P13 (Födda 2009)
Eskilstuna GUIF F12 (Födda 2010)
Eskilstuna GUIF F12 (Födda 2010)
Eskilstuna GUIF F12 (Födda 2010)
GT Söder F15 (Födda 2007)
Gustavsbergs IF P11 (Födda 2011)
Gustavsbergs IF P12 (Födda 2010)
Hammarby HF IF F11 (Födda 2011)
Handens SK F12 (Födda 2010)
Haninge HK F12 (Födda 2010)
HK Järnvägen P13 (Födda 2009)
HK Järnvägen F15 (Födda 2007)
HK Varberg P13 (Födda 2009)
Huddinge HK P12 (Födda 2010)
Huddinge HK P12 (Födda 2010)
IFK Hammarö F14 (Födda 2008)
IFK Kristinehamn F13 (Födda 2009)
IFK Mariefred F12 (Födda 2010)
IFK Skövde HK Blå P14 (Födda 2008)
IFK Skövde HK Vit P14 (Födda 2008)
IFK Tumba F14 (Födda 2008)
IFK Tumba F15 (Födda 2007)
IFK Örebro handboll F11 (Födda 2011)
IFK Örebro handboll F13 (Födda 2009)
IFK Örebro handboll F13 (Födda 2009)
IK Baltichov F13 (Födda 2009)
IK Baltichov F13 (Födda 2009)
IK Baltichov F13 (Födda 2009)
IK Bolton P16 (Födda 2006)
JAKOBSBERGS GOIF P11 (Födda 2011)
JAKOBSBERGS GOIF P13 (Födda 2009)
Katrineholms AIK F12 (Födda 2010)
Katrineholms AIK F13 (Födda 2009)
KFUM Trollhättan P13 (Födda 2009)
KFUM Trollhättan P15 (Födda 2007)
KFUM Trollhättan P16 (Födda 2006)
Kumla Handbollförening P12 (Födda 2010)
Kumla Handbollsförening HF F13 (Födda 2009)
Kungälvs HK Grön P16 (Födda 2006)
Kungälvs HK Vit P16 (Födda 2006)
Ludvika handbollsförening P12 (Födda 2010)
Ludvika handbollsförening F12 (Födda 2010)
Ludvika handbollsförening F12 (Födda 2010)
Ludvika handbollsförening F13 (Födda 2009)
Ludvika HF F14 (Födda 2008)
Ludvika HF F14 (Födda 2008)
Mölndals HF Röd P15 (Födda 2007)
Mölndals HF Svart P15 (Födda 2007)
Mölndals HF Svarta F15 (Födda 2007)
Mölndals HF Röda F15 (Födda 2007)
NAIS Handbollsförening Önskar dispens för 4st födda 2008 P13 (Födda 2009)
NKIK F14 (Födda 2008)
Norrköpings KvIK F15 (Födda 2007)
Norrköpings KvIK F16 (Födda 2006)
Norrköpings Kvinnliga IK F11 (Födda 2011)
Rimbo HK P13 (Födda 2009)
Rimbo HK P15 (Födda 2007)
Skogås HK P15 (Födda 2007)
Skå IK P15 (Födda 2007)
Skåre HK P16 (Födda 2006)
Skåre HK P16 (Födda 2006)
Skåre HK F14 (Födda 2008)
Skåre HK F16 (Födda 2006)
Sollentuna Handbollsklubb HK P13 (Födda 2009)
Sollentuna Handbollsklubb P14 (Födda 2008)
Spånga HK P12 (Födda 2010)
Spånga HK P13 (Födda 2009)
Tyresö handboll P14 (Födda 2008)
Tyresö handboll F13 (Födda 2009)
Tyresö handboll F13 (Födda 2009)
Täby HBK P13 (Födda 2009)
Täby HBK P13 (Födda 2009)
Täby HBK P16 (Födda 2006)
Vadstena HF P13 (Födda 2009)
Vadstena HF F15 (Födda 2007)
Vintrosa IS P14 (Födda 2008)
Vintrosa IS F11 (Födda 2011)
Vintrosa IS F13 (Födda 2009)
Vintrosa IS F14 (Födda 2008)
Vintrosa IS F15 (Födda 2007)
Västerås Irsta F14 (Födda 2008)
Årsta AIK HF P14 (Födda 2008)
Årsta AIK HF P14 (Födda 2008)
Örebro SK Ungdom Lag vit P11 (Födda 2011)
Örebro SK Ungdom Lag svart P11 (Födda 2011)
Örebro SK Ungdom vit P12 (Födda 2010)
Örebro SK Ungdom svart P12 (Födda 2010)
Örebro SK Ungdom P13 (Födda 2009)
Örebro SK Ungdom P14 (Födda 2008)
Örebro SK Ungdom P15 (Födda 2007)
Örebro SK Ungdom F11 (Födda 2011)
Örebro SK Ungdom F11 (Födda 2011)
Örebro SK Ungdom F12 (Födda 2010)
Örebro SK Ungdom F13 (Födda 2009)
Örebro SK Ungdom F14 (Födda 2008)
Örebro SK Ungdom F15 (Födda 2007)